Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Women's Hoops is BACK! Thursday nites.

Get signed up for Hoops, Bowling and Volleyball for indoor.
Basketball Schedule

Spring18 - Wednesday Men's Recreational Basketball (Clayton)

Wednesday, April 18

Byes
Banana Boat
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Rim Grazers [61]
vs
 
  KP Pirates [41]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Warriors [54]
vs
  Muskrats [55]
9:00 PM
 
  Hawks [50]
vs
 
  Arthritis [67]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 25

Byes
Warriors
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Hawks [53]
vs
  Muskrats [38]
7:00 PM
  Banana Boat [67]
vs
 
  KP Pirates [40]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 2

Byes
Hawks
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Warriors [57]
vs
  Banana Boat [42]
9:00 PM
 
  Arthritis [80]
vs
  Muskrats [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 9

COURT 4
Court 1 will be closed
Byes
KP Pirates
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Muskrats [41]
vs
  Banana Boat [47]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
  Shirts Are For Work [60]
vs
 
  Hawks [60]
9:00 PM
 
  Arthritis [64]
vs
  Rim Grazers [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 16

COURT 4
Court 1 will be closed
Byes
Shirts Are For Work
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Muskrats [59]
vs
 
  KP Pirates [53]
8:00 PM
  Rim Grazers [51]
vs
  Warriors [57]
9:00 PM
  Banana Boat [67]
vs
 
  Arthritis [70]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 23

Shirts Are For Work forfeited to KP Pirates.
Byes
Muskrats
  Court 1
7:00 PM
  Banana Boat [44]
vs
  Rim Grazers [66]
8:00 PM
 
  Hawks [61]
vs
  Warriors [64]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 30

Byes
Arthritis , Hawks, Shirts Are For Work
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Muskrats [41]
vs
  Rim Grazers [43]
8:00 PM
 
  KP Pirates [31]
vs
  Warriors [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 6

Byes
Muskrats, Rim Grazers, THE FASTenal AND THE FURIOUS
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  Banana Boat [50]
vs
 
  Hawks [0]
8:00 PM
 
  KP Pirates [0]
vs
 
  Arthritis [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 13

Byes
Arthritis , Banana Boat, Rim Grazers, THE FASTenal AND THE FURIOUS, Warriors
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  KP Pirates [0]
vs
 
  Hawks [50]
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  KP Pirates [53]
vs
 
  Arthritis [63]
8:00 PM
 
  Hawks [66]
vs
  Banana Boat [38]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Muskrats [54]
vs
  Warriors [56]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Hawks [59]
vs
 
  Arthritis [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
  Rim Grazers [49]
vs
  Warriors [60]
7:00 PM
 
  Hawks [45]
vs
  Warriors [56]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)