Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Fall18 - Thursday Men's Recreational Basketball (Clayton)

Thursday, September 20

RubinBrown forfeited to Vancouver Care Bears.
Byes
Lou Crew, The Donkeys
  Court 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Triad [76]
vs
 
  Mueller Prost [48]
9:00 PM
 
  The Misfits [63]
vs
 
  Space Jam [82]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 27

  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
  The Donkeys [65]
vs
 
  Lou Crew [86]
7:00 PM
 
  Space Jam [74]
vs
 
  Triad [54]
8:00 PM
 
  RubinBrown [45]
vs
 
  Mueller Prost [49]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 4

Double Headers
Lou Crew, Vancouver Care Bears
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Misfits [61]
vs
  The Donkeys [65]
7:00 PM
 
  Space Jam [68]
vs
 
  Mueller Prost [36]
 
  Vancouver Care Bears [60]
vs
 
  Triad [61]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Lou Crew [54]
vs
 
  RubinBrown [56]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 11

Double Headers
The Donkeys
Byes
Vancouver Care Bears
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
  The Donkeys [41]
vs
 
  Goon Squad [43]
7:00 PM
 
  Space Jam [63]
vs
  The Donkeys [51]
8:00 PM
 
  Triad [67]
vs
 
  RubinBrown [64]
 
  Lou Crew [64]
vs
 
  The Misfits [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 18

  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Goon Squad [61]
vs
 
  The Misfits [61]
  The Donkeys [47]
vs
 
  RubinBrown [40]
8:00 PM
 
  Lou Crew [81]
vs
 
  Triad [87]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 25

  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  RubinBrown [43]
vs
 
  Goon Squad [51]
7:00 PM
 
  Triad [86]
vs
 
  The Misfits [70]
 
  Space Jam [78]
vs
 
  Vancouver Care Bears [47]
8:00 PM
 
  Lou Crew [80]
vs
 
  Mueller Prost [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 1

  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Lou Crew [77]
vs
 
  Vancouver Care Bears [54]
7:00 PM
 
  The Misfits [64]
vs
 
  RubinBrown [35]
8:00 PM
  The Donkeys [79]
vs
 
  Mueller Prost [29]
 
  Goon Squad [54]
vs
 
  Space Jam [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  The Donkeys [49]
vs
 
  Lou Crew [62]
8:00 PM
 
  Mueller Prost [38]
vs
 
  Space Jam [76]
 
  The Misfits [45]
vs
 
  Goon Squad [47]
9:00 PM
 
  Vancouver Care Bears [66]
vs
 
  Triad [75]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Lou Crew [69]
vs
 
  Space Jam [81]
7:00 PM
 
  Goon Squad [54]
vs
 
  Triad [55]
8:00 PM
 
  Triad [65]
vs
 
  Space Jam [102]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)