Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Basketball Schedule

Winter19 - Monday Men's Intermediate Basketball (Clayton)

Monday, January 28

Double Headers
LEGACY
Byes
White Ball Hogg Academy
  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  LEGACY [86]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [46]
7:00 PM
 
  Boysenberries [96]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [80]
7:30 PM
 
  LEGACY [83]
vs
 
  JV Ladies [55]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Bring Your Own ball [75]
vs
 
  Swish [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 4

Boysenberries forfeited to White Ball Hogg Academy.
Byes
LEGACY
  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  JV Ladies [72]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [76]
8:00 PM
 
  Kelly’s Cheese Soup [58]
vs
 
  Swish [44]
9:00 PM
 
  LiTTY CiTY [63]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 11

  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  WashU'd Up [68]
vs
 
  Bring Your Own ball [65]
7:00 PM
 
  Boysenberries [91]
vs
 
  LiTTY CiTY [50]
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Swish [57]
vs
 
  LEGACY [88]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 18

St. Vincent is closed
Kelly’s Cheese Soup forfeited to Boysenberries.
Byes
JV Ladies , LiTTY CiTY, Swish, Young Bucks
  Court 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Bring Your Own ball [64]
vs
 
  LEGACY [67]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 25

  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Bring Your Own ball [49]
vs
 
  JV Ladies [66]
7:00 PM
 
  Young Bucks [48]
vs
 
  Boysenberries [82]
7:30 PM
 
  Swish [92]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [100]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  LEGACY [82]
vs
 
  LiTTY CiTY [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 4

  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  LiTTY CiTY [56]
vs
 
  Bring Your Own ball [60]
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
 
  LEGACY [63]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [71]
9:00 PM
 
  Boysenberries [103]
vs
 
  Swish [63]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 11

  Court 1 Court 1
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  JV Ladies [76]
vs
 
  Swish [76]
8:00 PM
 
  LEGACY [77]
vs
 
  Boysenberries [78]
9:00 PM
 
  Young Bucks [69]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [88]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 18

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  LiTTY CiTY [83]
vs
 
  Swish [63]
8:00 PM
 
  JV Ladies [75]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 1
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Swish [77]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [84]
7:30 PM
 
  Bring Your Own ball [60]
vs
 
  LEGACY [76]
8:00 PM
 
  LiTTY CiTY [63]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [75]
9:00 PM
 
  Young Bucks [42]
vs
 
  Boysenberries [82]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  LEGACY [76]
vs
 
  Boysenberries [79]
8:00 PM
 
  Boysenberries [74]
vs
 
  WashU'd Up [86]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)